SMITE World Championship 2017/Team Rosters

From SMITE at EsportsWikis
Jump to: navigation, search

Overview   Team Rosters   Picks & Bans   Scoreboards   Stats By God   Stats By Player   VODs   Prediction Contest    
View the corresponding Console page

DWlogo std.png Dire Wolves

ID Name Role
Australia kikiomeo  Alex Gallaugher  Solo
Australia Rowe  Daniel Rowe  Jungle
Australia Ochita  Jesse Cullen  Mid
Australia Maxen  Maxen Williams  Hunter
Australia RichardCastle  Nick Gallaugher  Support

INTZlogo std.png INTZ e-Sports

ID Name Role
Brazil Kliz  Rodrigo Sampaio Costa  Solo
Brazil Nann  Nathan Schneider Broca  Jungle
Brazil MarcelZ  Marcel Onisaki  Mid
Peru PIBE  Carlos Ibarra  Hunter
Brazil Sakamoto  Lucas Sakamoto Guttman  Support

LichTlogo std.png LichT eSports

ID Name Role
Uruguay Sheento  Jorge Andres  Solo
Ecuador NowiS  Jeremy Romero  Jungle
Argentina N0zx  Agustin Ibarra  Mid
Colombia Sleeptight  Cesar Canales  Hunter
Peru SebasPeCausa  Sebastian Chavez  Support

LGlogo std.png Luminosity Gaming

ID Name Role
USA ScaryD  Ronald Belair  Solo
USA Masked  Suharab Askarzada  Jungle
USA XenoTronics  Nathan Hewitt  Mid
USA BaRRaCCuDDa  John Salter  Hunter
USA JeffHindla  Rosario Vilardi  Support

NRGlogo std.png NRG Esports

ID Name Role
Germany Dimi  Peter Dimitrov  Solo
Sweden Adapting  Kennet Ros  Jungle
Sweden Yammyn  André Brännvall  Mid
Sweden emilitoo  Emil Stärnman  Hunter
United Kingdom iRaffer  Craig Rathbone  Support

Obeylogo std.png Obey Alliance

ID Name Role
United Kingdom Variety  Harry Cumming  Solo
United Kingdom CaptainTwig  Benjamin Knight  Jungle
Sweden PrettyPriMe  Emil Edström  Mid
United Kingdom Ataraxia  Nathaniel Mark  Hunter
Poland PANDALIKE  Oskar Lasota  Support

SoaRlogo std.png SoaR Gaming

ID Name Role
South Korea Baskin  Kim Woon-young (김운용)  Solo
USA andinster  Andrew Woodward  Jungle
USA Metyankey  Michael Fasciano  Mid
Canada Snoopy  Evan Jones  Hunter
USA Jigz  Connor Echols  Support

ALGlogo std.png Team Allegiance

ID Name Role
USA CycloneSpin  Jarod Nguyen  Solo
USA Weak3n  Kurt Thaddeus Schray  Jungle
USA MLCst3alth  Brett Felley  Mid
Russia Oceans  Aleksandr Brudnyi  Hunter
USA PolarBearMike  Michael Heiss  Support

Egrlogo std.png Team Eager

ID Name Role
Canada Divios  Nicklaus Neumeyer  Solo
USA djpernicus  Cody Tyson  Jungle
USA TheBest  Jeremy Dailey  Mid
USA Zapman  Steven Zapas  Hunter
USA Aror  Max Jackson  Support

HAPIlogo std.png Team HAPI

ID Name Role
China Fightingj  Wang De-Chang (王德昌)  Solo
China bluewhale  Wu Guo-Yong (吴国涌)  Jungle
China yuan  Zhong Xin (钟鑫)  Mid
China maker  Huang Sheng (黄胜)  Hunter
China Santorsk1  Fan Mo-Chen (范默尘)  Support