Challenger Cup/Season 3/Europe/Spring Qualifiers/Ranking

From SMITE at EsportsWikis
Jump to: navigation, search

Overview   Spring Qualifiers   Spring Season   Spring Playoffs   Fall Qualifiers   Fall Season   Fall Playoffs    
View the corresponding NA CC page

Overview   Ranking   VODs    

Ranking

Rank Team Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Total
1. FSKlogo std.png Forsaken Pro 100 100 100 10 310
2. Xzistlogo std.png Xzist 40 10 40 60 150
3. Papislogo std.png The Papis 60 60 5 10 135
4. Clownlogo std.png Loopy Landers1 5 10 10 100 125
5. Logo std2.png whatever 10 10 10 40 70
6. SmilFlogo std.png Smiley Face 2 60 5 67
7. RoaDlogo std.png Losing Road2 5 25 10 5 45
8. DOOMlogo std.png DOOM 25 5 2 5 37
9. Logo std2.png Teleport At 63 10 40 25 5 30
10-11. Logo std2.png BlizzardWolves 5 5 5 10 25
Logo std2.png Team Gear 25 25
12. Logo std2.png BunchofGankers 10 5 5 20
13-14. Logo std2.png FeelsTeamMan 5 10 2 2 19
Logo std2.png Morphia 2 2 5 10 19
15-16. Logo std2.png WinkyFace 10 5 15
Logo std2.png eFoxes Club 5 10 15
17. Logo std2.png Exiled Angels 2 5 5 2 14
18. WoSlogo std.png White Wolves 5 5 2 12
19. Logo std2.png Team egsDee 2 2 2 5 11
20-24. Logo std2.png Enigma 2 5 2 9
Logo std2.png EzGreed 2 5 2 9
Hawklogo std.png Team Hawk 2 2 5 9
TRCSlogo std.png Team Recess 2 2 5 9
Logo std2.png Horizon eSports 2 2 5 9
25-26. Logo std2.png Bizarre 5 2 7
OrKslogo std.png orKs eSports 2 5 7
27-29. Logo std2.png Ferox.pro 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Oxygen Red 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Ozone eSports 2 2 2 6
30-32. Logo std2.png The Mystery Machine 5 5
Logo std2.png The Snoddsters 5 5
Logo std2.png F7Squad 5 5
33-40. DNTYlogo std.png DynasTy eSports 2 2 4
Logo std2.png FTW Unravel 2 2 4
GIAlogo std.png Gamerz In Arms 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Savage Rebels 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Team Albatross 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Team Primitive 2 2 4
Logo std2.png True Victors 2 2 4
Logo std2.png MystGaming 2 2 4
41-65. Logo std2.png ChuckleVision 2 2
Logo std2.png Dandelion Crew 2 2
Logo std2.png Evanescent 2 2
Logo std2.png Godceptionists 2 2
Logo std2.png Ice Wolves 2 2
Logo std2.png Iconics 2 2
Logo std2.png Never Back Down 2 2
Logo std2.png Renegades 24 2 2
Logo std2.png SuddenlyAnansas 2 2
Energyzlogo std.png Team Energyz 2 2
Logo std2.png The Randoms 2 2
Logo std2.png Turtle Town 2 2
Logo std2.png WildFire 2 2
Logo std2.png Feel The Burst 2 2
Groovylogo std.png Groovy eSports 2 2
Logo std2.png HappyGherkinsAcademy 2 2
Logo std2.png Infamous Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png New Player Fr 2 2
Logo std2.png Forever Alone 2 2
Logo std2.png Hype Time 2 2
Logo std2.png ISlayinG Esport 2 2
Logo std2.png Aquila Team 2 2
Logo std2.png BackHarpies 2 2
Logo std2.png StayFly 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Typhon 2 2
1: Loopy Landers was named Clown Fiesta prior to week 4 of the Challenger Cup.
2: Losing Road was named Pauki during week 1 of the Challenger Cup.
3: Teleport At 6 was named HappyGherkins weeks 1 and 2 and Juicy Gherkins week 3 of the Challenger Cup and forfeited points from week 1 and 2.

Point distribution

Place Points
1. 100
2. 60
3. 40
4. 25
5-8. 10
9-16. 5
17.+ 2